VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
33.
Gltzschtalmarathon
05. Oktober 2002
Wettbewerb: 10km
OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Kampfgericht
Streckenlnge: 10.000m
Gesamtleiter:
Reiner Milek, Lengenfeld
Leiter
des Kampfgerichtes: Joachim
Linke, Lengenfeld
Technischer
Leiter: Alexander
Dietzel, Hartmannsgrn
Leiter
der Auswertung: Jens Junghnel, Kirchberg
Wetter:
heiter
Temperatur: 13C
Rnge(Ktg/Kl) StN Name
Jg Verein
Verb Laufzeit
Mnner, Gesamt
1 [1(MHK)] 367 Uhlig, Oliver 77 Chemnitzer PSV
33:07
2 [1(mJA)] 340 Lindner, Benjamin 84 LAC Erdgas Chemnit 33:43
3 [2(MHK)] 351 Heinrich, Steffen 80 SV Vorwrts Zwicka 33:44
4 [2(mJA)] 343 Heisch, Philipp 84 LV Einheit Greiz
33:57
5 [1(M35)] 342 Mller, Peter 63 SC DHfK Leipzig
34:01
6 [3(MHK)] 377 Ha, Lars 75 SV
Vorwrts Zwicka 34:57
7 [4(MHK)] 306 Hohberger, Stefan 82 LG Hof
35:02
8 [1(mJB)] 338 Burkhardt, Martin 85 LAC Erdgas Chemnit 35:42
9 [1(mSA)] 311 Helbig, Falk 87
SV Olympia Wilkau- 35:46
10 [5(MHK)] 366 Kretzschmar, Denis 81 SV Schnheide
36:41
11 [3(mJA)] 352 Hallbauer, Lars 84 SV Vorwrts Zwicka
37:13
12 [6(MHK)] 325 Winkelmann, Remo 73 LSG Auerbach
37:29
13 [7(MHK)] 305 Rogler, Konrad 81 LG Hof
37:40
14 [1(M30)] 350 Blauhut, Olaf 68 SV Vorwrts Zwicka 37:45
15 [2(M35)] 359 Viemann, Frank 65 LAC Chemnitz
38:00
16 [2(mJB)] 339 Herold, Tim
86 LAC Erdgas Chemnit 38:02
17 [3(mJB)] 314 Ficker, Frank 86 LG Aue
38:38
18 [2(mSA)] 310 Claunitzer, Ricard 87 SV Olympia Wilkau- 38:54
19 [3(M35)] 373 Seifert, Steffen 67 SV Sparkasse Zwick 39:05
20 [8(MHK)] 349 Brusdeilius, Sven 73 SV Vorwrts Zwicka 39:21
21 [1(M45)] 380 Hppner, Uwe 56 LV Einheit Greiz
39:38
22 [9(MHK)] 312 Aust, Matthias 82 SV Olympia Wilkau-
39:41
23 [4(mJB)] 328 Lehmann, Mark 85 LG Vogtland
39:47
24 [4(M35)] 360 Seemann, Andreas 66 LG Vogtland
39:48
25 [1(M50)] 347 Knzel, Stephan 49 SV Vorwrts Zwicka
40:26
26 [10(MHK)] 361 Rudert, Mario 75 CLV
Megware
40:38
27 [2(M30)] 301 Rehm, Udo 69
Wittenberg
40:44
28 [2(M45)] 379 Hermann, Claus 56 Team EnviaM Vogtla
40:50
29 [1(M55)] 308 Kluttig, Roland 47 Chemnitzer PSV 40:55
30 [3(M45)] 372 Volger, Klaus-Diete 55 RC Schlobike Grei 41:10
31 [1(M40)] 365 Willutzki, Detlef 60 Chemnitzer PSV
41:23
32 [4(mJA)] 307 Hadrava, Heiko 83 Auerbach
41:26
33 [3(mSA)] 353 Geyer, Michael 87 SV Vorwrts Zwicka 41:36
34 [4(M45)] 336 Ficker, Matthias 55 Treuener LV
41:54
35 [2(M50)] 330 Mothes, Wolfgang 48 Reumtengrn
41:58
36 [5(M35)] 346 Weimann, Peter 64 Treuen
42:10
37 [5(M45)] 319 Gromann, Arndt 56 ESV Nassau
42:12
38 [2(M40)] 326 Schaller, Armin 60 Ellefeld
42:14
39 [4(mSA)] 354 Drr, Heiko 87 SV Vorwrts
Zwicka 43:21
40 [6(M35)] 376 Taubner, Frank 66 SV Grnbach
43:35
41 [2(M55)] 378 Lanius, Lothar 43 ESV Lok Zwickau
43:37
42 [3(M50)] 348 Grundmann, Lothar 50 SV Vorwrts Zwicka 44:16
43 [5(mSA)] 356 Escher, Ephron 88 LV Olympia Zwickau
44:17
44 [3(M30)] 327 Happich, Andreas 69 SLS-Leinebagger
44:24
45 [4(M50)] 370 Holbaum, Hubert 52 SV Rot-Wei Werdau 44:52
46 [3(M40)] 334 Schrter, Uwe 59 LG Vogtland
44:59
47 [6(M45)] 303 Pohl, Eduard 53 SV Chemie Zwickau 45:02
48 [3(M55)] 374 Wachsmann, Jrg 46 TSV Fortschritt Mi
46:00
49 [1(M60)] 364 Pfeifer, Ulrich 41
TV 1840 Falkenstei 46:38
50 [5(M50)] 329 Fleischmann, Wolfga 49 RC Schlobike Grei 46:51
51 [4(M55)] 317 Behrens, Dr. Lutz 47 Plauen
47:32
52 [4(M30)] 318 Haselhuhn, Jens 70 Hohenstein-Ernstth 48:24
53 [2(M60)] 337 Kurzidim, Dieter 40 SC Markneukirchen 50:09
54 [5(M55)] 369 Schindler, Hartmut 45 OSC Lbau
50:18
55 [7(M35)] 309 Hartmann, Uwe 64 LG Vogtland
50:28
56 [6(M50)] 323 Schott, Wolfgang 51 LG Vogtland
52:10
57 [1(M65)] 345 Hhn, Eberhard 35 LV Einheit Greiz
53:29
58 [3(M60)] 371 Mnnig, Kai 40 SKK Zwota
54:01
59 [4(M40)] 363 Naumann, Peter 59 Lengenfeld
54:20
60 [5(M40)] 316 Fu, Michael 60 Plauen
57:32
61 [2(M65)] 368 Preiner, Werner 36 Frohburg
1:03:33
62 [4(M60)] 320 Zimmermann, Gnther 39 GMRL-Verein
1:08:41
Frauen, Gesamt
1 [1(W35)] 322 Lindner, Romy 67 LG Vogtland
36:44
2 [1(wJB)] 355 Heinzel, Anja 86 SV Vorwrts Zwicka 41:46
3 [1(WHK)] 333 Schrter, Brit 74 LG Vogtland
44:59
4 [1(W40)] 344 Giegling, Gabriele 59 LV Einheit Greiz
45:09
5 [1(wSA)] 304 Prei, Helga 88 LG Hof
49:33
6 [2(W35)] 341 Miloudi, Uta 64
Chemnitz
53:26
6 [2(W40)] 362 Naumann, Elke 59 Lengenfeld
53:26
8 [3(W40)] 358 Strobel, Bettina 62 Sandler Sports
53:47
9 [2(WHK)] 302 Drechsel, Claudia 74 Beerheide
56:03
10 [1(W30)] 315 Pabst, Antje 70 SV Sparkasse Zwick 57:50
11 [2(W30)] 331 Franda, Heidrun 69 Mnchen
58:00
12 [1(W55)] 324 Fankhnel, Christia 47 LG
Vogtland
58:45
13 [2(W55)] 375 Staps, Irene 43 Altenburg
58:57