VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
33.
Gltzschtalmarathon
05. Oktober 2002
Wettbewerb: Marathon
OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Kampfgericht
Streckenlnge: 42.195m
Gesamtleiter:
Reiner Milek, Lengenfeld
Technischer
Leiter:
Alexander Dietzel, Hartmannsgrn
Leiter
des Kampfgerichts:
Joachim Linke, Lengenfeld
Leiter
der Auswertung: Jens
Junghnel, Kirchberg
Wetter:
leicht bewlkt
Temperatur: 13C
Rg StN Name
Jg Verein
Vbd Laufzeit
Mnner (Hauptklasse), 42.2
km
HINWEIS: Teilnehmer der
LANDESMEISTERSCHAFTEN sind mit SN gekennzeichnet.
1 239 Gasch, Ronald
73 CLV Megware
SN
2:46:13
2 251 Harbig, Daniel 77
Bad Elster
2:51:04
3 232 Ungethm, Thomas 78 LG
Vogtland
SN
2:56:38
4 247 Behr, Thomas 78 SV 1870
Groolbersdor SN
3:28:05
5 238 Spitzner, Thomas 77 SV
Schnheide
3:37:56
Senioren M30, 42.2
km
1 233 Witt, Rene
71 LG Vogtland SN
2:37:31
2 207 Friedrich, Uwe 72
Chemnitzer PSV SN
2:37:35
3 205
Wallesch, Rene 72 100 Marathon
Club
3:28:29
4
253 Turzynski, Michael 68 100 Marathon Club
3:31:52
5 236 Thiele, Sven 68
Fraureuth
3:55:36
6 215 Hensel, Andreas 71 SV
Sparkasse Zwickau
4:48:24
Senioren M35, 42.2
km
1 208 Vogel, Andree
66 Chemnitzer PSV SN 3:06:20
2 211 Hll, Steffen
66 SuL Lnitz
SN
3:07:48
3 201 Lorenz, Ralf 63 Laufteam
Jocketa
4:04:32
4 258 Weber, Jano 67
Zschopau
4:08:15
5 255
Thuge, Stephan 64 BDKJ Grlitz
4:25:33
Senioren M40, 42.2 km
1 214 Helbig, Bernd
59 SV Olympia Wilkau-Ha SN
2:44:37
2 209 Riechert, Michael 59 Chemnitzer
PSV
SN
3:04:18
3 217 Stein, Bernd 58 ESV Lok
Dbeln
SN 3:10:52
4 218 Frank, Alexander 59 ESV Lok
Dbeln SN
3:12:28
5 228 Heberlein, Thomas 61 Adorf
3:26:20
6 260 Leupold, Uwe 59
Dresden
3:50:33
7 224 Wolf, Albrecht 58
BSG FSF Waldheim
3:51:22
8 264 Lorz, Udo
58 Oelsnitz/V.
3:56:30
9 263 Reinel, Ulrich 58
TSV Oelsnitz
4:22:16
Senioren M45, 42.2
km
1 213 Markert, Dr. Gerd 56 SV Motor
Groenhain SN
2:55:53
2 243 Seidel, Gunter 56
LG Vogtland
3:09:58
3 242 Glasner, Viktor 55 LG
Vogtland
SN
3:10:11
4 257 Renner, Mathias 56
Psgraben
3:12:35
5 216 Potthoff, Wolfram 56 Fix &
Fertig
3:23:32
6 202 Trger, Christian 55 Laufteam
Jocketa
3:44:58
7 259 Kadner, Eckhard 53 FSV Frstenau
4:04:18
Senioren M50, 42.2
km
1 241 Uhlmann, Arndt 52
LFV Gropsna Oberhol SN
2:53:36
2 231 Bauch, Roland
50 LG Vogtland
SN
3:12:51
3 229 van Nahmen, Heinrich 50 LG Alpen
3:13:57
4 219 Kaiser, Frank
48 ESV Lok Dbeln SN
3:17:05
5 254 Rckert, Klaus 48
SG Biathlon San
3:21:14
6 237 Schinabeck, Dr. Josef 52 TV
Mnchberg
3:35:15
Senioren M55, 42.2
km
1 244 Hilger, Rainer 45
OSC Lbau SN
3:27:17
2 230
Steuck, Ekkehard
44 100 Marathon Club
3:48:43
3 248 May, Walter 45 SV
1870 Groolbersdor SN
4:06:16
Senioren M60, 42.2
km
1 226 Melzer, Rdiger 40 RC
1898 Radeberg
SN
3:20:18
2 250 Zander, Bernd
41 LC Auensee Leipzig
SN
3:23:52
3 262
Feicke, Lothar 42 LC Auensee
SN
3:33:58
4
261 Meyer, Hans-Joachim 39
100 Marathon Club
4:06:39
5 220 von dem Fange, Rdige 41 ESV
Lok Dbeln SN
4:18:22
6 212 Gottschalck, Ulrich 41 AV Germania Markneuki
4:26:46
Senioren M65, 42.2
km
1 225 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862
Radeburg SN
3:46:09
2 256 Wagner, Dr. Harald 34 SG Lok Hainsberg SN
3:53:40
3 227 Tauber, Lothar 35 100 Marathon
Club
4:16:30
Seniorinnen W30, 42.2 km
1 210 Wilde, Ramona
68 TSV Olbernhau SN
3:40:38
Seniorinnen W40, 42.2
km
1 246 Schwuchow, Romy 62 OSC
Lbau
SN
3:55:40
2 223 Flaschin, Elvira 58 ESV Lok
Dbeln SN 4:08:18
Seniorinnen W60, 42.2
km
1 206 Dubrau, Renate 41
VfL Dresden-Bhlau
SN
4:01:15
2 234
Eichner, Sigrid 40 100 Marathon Club
5:21:11