VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
33.
Gltzschtalmarathon
05. Oktober 2002
Wettbewerb: Marathon
OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Kampfgericht
Streckenlnge: 42.195m
Gesamtleiter:
Reiner Milek, Lengenfeld
Technischer
Leiter:
Alexander Dietzel, Hartmannsgrn
Leiter
des Kampfgerichts:
Joachim Linke, Lengenfeld
Leiter
der Auswertung: Jens
Junghnel, Kirchberg
Wetter:
leicht bewlkt
Temperatur: 13C
Rnge(Ktg/Kl) StN Name
Jg Verein
Verb Laufzeit
Mnner, Gesamt
HINWEIS: Teilnehmer
der LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT sind mit SN gekennzeichnet.
1 [1(M30)] 233 Witt, Rene 71 LG
Vogtland SN 2:37:31
2 [2(M30)] 207 Friedrich, Uwe 72 Chemnitzer PSV SN 2:37:35
3 [1(M40)] 214 Helbig, Bernd 59 SV Olympia Wilkau- SN 2:44:37
4 [1(MHK)] 239 Gasch, Ronald 73 CLV Megware
SN
2:46:13
5 [2(MHK)] 251 Harbig, Daniel 77 Bad Elster
2:51:04
6 [1(M50)] 241 Uhlmann, Arndt 52 LFV Gropsna Ober SN 2:53:36
7 [1(M45)] 213 Markert, Dr. Gerd 56 SV Motor Groenhai SN 2:55:53
8 [3(MHK)] 232 Ungethm, Thomas 78 LG Vogtland SN 2:56:38
9 [2(M40)] 209 Riechert, Michael 59 Chemnitzer PSV SN 3:04:18
10 [1(M35)] 208 Vogel, Andree 66 Chemnitzer PSV SN 3:06:20
11 [2(M35)] 211 Hll, Steffen 66 SuL Lnitz
SN
3:07:48
12 [2(M45)] 243 Seidel, Gunter 56 LG Vogtland
3:09:58
13 [3(M45)] 242 Glasner, Viktor 55 LG Vogtland SN 3:10:11
14 [3(M40)] 217 Stein, Bernd 58 ESV Lok Dbeln SN 3:10:52
15 [4(M40)] 218 Frank, Alexander 59 ESV Lok Dbeln SN 3:12:28
16 [4(M45)] 257 Renner, Mathias 56 Psgraben
3:12:35
17 [2(M50)] 231 Bauch, Roland 50 LG Vogtland
SN
3:12:51
18 [3(M50)] 229 van Nahmen, Heinric 50 LG Alpen
3:13:57
19 [4(M50)] 219 Kaiser, Frank 48 ESV Lok Dbeln SN 3:17:05
20 [1(M60)] 226 Melzer, Rdiger 40 RC 1898 Radeberg SN 3:20:18
21 [5(M50)] 254 Rckert, Klaus 48 SG Biathlon San
3:21:14
22 [5(M45)] 216 Potthoff, Wolfram 56 Fix & Fertig
3:23:32
23 [2(M60)] 250 Zander, Bernd 41 LC Auensee Leipzig SN 3:23:52
24 [5(M40)] 228 Heberlein, Thomas 61 Adorf
3:26:20
25 [1(M55)] 244 Hilger, Rainer 45 OSC Lbau SN 3:27:17
26 [4(MHK)] 247 Behr, Thomas 78 SV 1870 Groolbers SN 3:28:05
27 [3(M30)] 205 Wallesch, Rene 72 100 Marathon
Club 3:28:29
28 [4(M30)] 253 Turzynski, Michael 68 100 Marathon Club 3:31:52
29 [3(M60)] 262 Feicke, Lothar 42 LC Auensee
SN
3:33:58
30 [6(M50)] 237 Schinabeck, Dr. Jos 52 TV Mnchberg
3:35:15
31 [5(MHK)] 238 Spitzner, Thomas 77 SV Schnheide
3:37:56
32 [6(M45)] 202 Trger, Christian 55 Laufteam Jocketa 3:44:58
33 [1(M65)] 225 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg SN 3:46:09
34 [2(M55)] 230 Steuck, Ekkehard 44 100 Marathon Club 3:48:43
35 [6(M40)] 260 Leupold, Uwe 59 Dresden
3:50:33
36 [7(M40)] 224 Wolf, Albrecht 58 BSG FSF Waldheim
3:51:22
37 [2(M65)] 256 Wagner, Dr. Harald 34 SG Lok Hainsberg SN 3:53:40
38 [5(M30)] 236 Thiele, Sven 68 Fraureuth
3:55:36
39 [8(M40)] 264 Lorz, Udo 58
Oelsnitz/V.
3:56:30
40 [7(M45)] 259 Kadner, Eckhard 53 FSV Frstenau
4:04:18
41 [3(M35)] 201 Lorenz, Ralf 63 Laufteam Jocketa 4:04:32
42 [3(M55)] 248 May, Walter
45 SV 1870 Groolbers SN 4:06:16
43 [4(M60)] 261 Meyer, Hans-Joachim 39 100
Marathon Club 4:06:39
44 [4(M35)] 258 Weber, Jano 67 Zschopau
4:08:15
45 [3(M65)] 227 Tauber, Lothar 35 100 Marathon
Club 4:16:30
46 [5(M60)] 220 von dem Fange, Rdi 41 ESV Lok Dbeln SN 4:18:22
47 [9(M40)] 263 Reinel, Ulrich 58 TSV Oelsnitz
4:22:16
48 [5(M35)] 255 Thuge, Stephan 64 BDKJ Grlitz
4:25:33
49 [6(M60)] 212 Gottschalck, Ulrich 41 AV Germania Markne
4:26:46
50 [6(M30)] 215 Hensel, Andreas 71 SV Sparkasse Zwick
4:48:24
Frauen, Gesamt
HINWEIS: Teilnehmer
der LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT sind mit SN gekennzeichnet.
1 [1(W30)] 210 Wilde, Ramona 68 TSV Olbernhau SN 3:40:38
2 [1(W40)] 246 Schwuchow, Romy 62 OSC Lbau SN 3:55:40
3 [1(W60)] 206 Dubrau, Renate 41 VfL Dresden-Bhlau SN 4:01:15
4 [2(W40)] 223 Flaschin, Elvira 58 ESV Lok Dbeln SN 4:08:18
5 [2(W60)] 234 Eichner, Sigrid 40 100 Marathon
Club 5:21:11