Stundenlauf | ||||||
MHK | 1. | Michael Kämpf | 76 | SG Adelsberg | 16.840 | m |
2. | Thomas Ungethüm | 78 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 15.950 | ||
3. | Jörg Ungethüm | 76 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 14.855 | ||
4. | Silvio Meißner | 74 | VS Ellefeld | 14.435 | ||
5. | Thomas Spitzner | 77 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 14.200 | ||
6. | Frank Warz | 83 | SV Grünbach | 14.160 | ||
M30 | 1. | Sven Döhler | 71 | Treuener LV | 12.020 | m |
M35 | 1. | Jens Junghänel | 64 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 13.080 | m |
2. | Rigo Völkel | 68 | SG Waldkirchen | 12.335 | ||
3. | Uwe Hartmann | 64 | LGV / LATV Plauen | 11.885 | ||
M40 | 1. | Frank Hammer | 60 | Ellefeld | 14.250 | m |
2. | Peter Wicht | 60 | VSC Klingenthal | 13.800 | ||
3. | Holger Weiß | 63 | LG Schrittmacher | 13.760 | ||
4. | Frank Kölbel | 62 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 13.750 | ||
5. | Armin Schaller | 60 | Ellefeld | 13.710 | ||
6. | Stephan Walter | 59 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 13.105 | ||
M45 | 1. | Matthias Ficker | 55 | Treuener LV | 13.660 | m |
2. | Matthias Wickert | 57 | SV Grünbach | 12.280 | ||
3. | Manfred Dittes | 58 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 11.245 | ||
M50 | 1. | Roland Bauch | 50 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 14.270 | m |
2. | Hans-Olaf Wartenberg | 51 | VS Elsterberg | 12.145 | ||
3. | Karl-Heinz Liebold | 49 | VS Rützengrün | 11.770 | ||
M55 | 1. | Wolfgang Mothes | 48 | VS Reumtengrün | 12.990 | |
M60 | 1. | Ulrich Pfeifer | 41 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 12.330 | m |
MJA | 1. | Mark Lehmann | 85 | LGV / LSG Auerbach | 14.285 | m |
2. | Daniel Ebert | 84 | SV Grünbach | 12.280 | ||
MJB | 1. | Tim Junghänel | 91 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 11.500 | |
W30 | 1. | Simone Völkel | 70 | SG Waldkirchen | 12.270 | m |
W35 | 1. | Sylke Milek | 64 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 13.700 | m |
W40 | 1. | Birgit Garn | 60 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 11.050 | m |
Halbstundenlauf | ||||||
Männer | 1. | Remo Winkelmann | 73 | LGV / LSG Auerbach | 8.150 | m |
2. | Ringo Straßburg | 73 | LGV / BW Auerbach | 7.890 | ||
3. | Colin Aranyos | 82 | SV Grünbach | 7.685 | ||
4. | Torsten Forner | 66 | SG Falkenstein | 6.910 | ||
5. | Erhard Mocka | 38 | LGV / BW Auerbach | 5.950 | ||
6. | Gert Hammer | 59 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 5.540 | ||
MJB | 1. | Thomas Eckert | 87 | LGV / LATV Plauen | 6.050 | m |
SchA | 1. | Mathias Wieschke | 89 | LATV Plauen | 6.950 | m |
2. | Tobias Schmidt | 89 | SV Grünbach | 6.545 | ||
3. | Birk Sitte | 89 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 6.470 | ||
SchB | 1. | Patrick Kretzschmar | 90 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 6.265 | m |
SchC | 1. | David Riedl | 92 | VSC Klingenthal | 6.275 | m |
Frauen | 1. | Anja Jakob | 75 | VSC Klingenthal | 7.155 | m |
2. | Anika Seidel | 83 | VS Plauen | 5.585 | ||
3. | Steffi Unger | 60 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 5.555 | ||
SchiA | 1. | Kathrin Than | 88 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 5.725 | m |
2. | Sarah Unger | 89 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 5.445 | ||
SchiB | 1. | Cindy Rümmler | 90 | SV Grünbach | 5.960 | m |
2. | Michelle Schindler | 91 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 5.600 | ||
Viertelstundenlauf | ||||||
Männer | 1. | Jörg Ungethüm | 76 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 4.055 | m |
2. | Uwe Löwe | 59 | Treuener LV | 3.990 | ||
3. | Werner Fankhänel | 41 | LGV / BW Auerbach | 3.355 | ||
4. | Michael Fuß | 60 | Plauen | 3.010 | ||
Sch B | 1. | Eric Dölling | 91 | VSC Klingenthal | 3.760 | m |
2. | Viktor Saserklar | 91 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.515 | ||
Sch C | 1. | Dustin Dick | 93 | SV Grünbach | 3.570 | m |
2. | Kevin Focke | 92 | Grundschule Schöneck | 3.525 | ||
3. | Peter Pippig | 92 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 3.420 | ||
4. | Patrick Sandner | 92 | SV Grünbach | 3.395 | ||
5. | Maximilian Worms | 93 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.185 | ||
6. | Florian Penzel | 93 | SV Grünbach | 3.065 | ||
7. | Kevin Huster | 93 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.895 | ||
8. | Maximilian Vogt | 93 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.335 | ||
Sch D | 1. | Tom Soppa | 94 | SV Grünbach | 3.275 | m |
2. | Andreas Saserklar | 94 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.075 | ||
3. | Julius Petzoldt | 95 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.045 | ||
4. | Tobias Radüchel | 96 | LATV Plauen | 2.955 | ||
Frauen | 1. | Christiane Fankhänel | 47 | LGV / BW Auerbach | 2.745 | m |
SchiB | 1. | Sarah Dietrich | 90 | SV Grünbach | 3.300 | m |
Schi C | 1. | Kristin Eberlein | 92 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.150 | m |
2. | Lisa Bechtler | 93 | SV Grünbach | 3.145 | ||
3. | Carolin Schmidt | 92 | SV Grünbach | 2.970 | ||
4. | Sarah Winkelmann | 93 | SV Grünbach | 2.875 | ||
5. | Jeanett Unger | 93 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 2.860 | ||
6. | Isabelle Ebert | 93 | SV Grünbach | 2.815 | ||
7. | Lisa Gelfert | 93 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 2.760 | ||
7. | Melanie Anus | 93 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 2.760 | ||
9. | Anne Petzoldt | 92 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.540 | ||
10. | Anna-Lisa Walther | 93 | SV Grünbach | 2.405 | ||
Schi D | 1. | Denise Seyfferth | 94 | VSC Klingenthal | 3.275 | m |
2. | Jennifer Kühn | 94 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.380 | ||
Erläuterungen. LGV = Leichtathletik - Gemeinschaft Vogtland | ||||||
Teilnehmer: | Stundenlauf: | 30 | ||||
Halbstundenlauf: | 19 | |||||
Viertelstundenlauf: | 32 | |||||
"Hase" (Reiner Milek, Stefan Werner): | 2 | |||||
Gesamt: | 83 |
Jg. | Verein | 25. Apr 03 | 6. Jun 03 | 1. Aug 03 | 19. Sep 03 | Anzahl | gesamt | Wertung | |||
1. | Männer | Jörg Ungethüm | 76 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 4.445 m | 4.040 m | 4.055 m | 3 | 12.540 m | 12.540 m | |
2. | Männer | Uwe Löwe | 59 | Treuener LV | 4.125 m | 4.025 m | 3.990 m | 3 | 12.140 m | 12.140 m | |
3. | Männer | Werner Fankhänel | 41 | LGV / BW Auerbach | 3.335 m | 3.390 m | 3.355 m | 3 | 10.080 m | 10.080 m | |
4. | Männer | Michael Fuß | 60 | Plauen | 3.100 m | 3.190 m | 3.010 m | 3 | 9.300 m | 9.300 m | |
5. | Männer | Karl Hohenberger | 39 | VS Auerbach | 2.255 m | 1 | 2.255 m | ||||
1. | MJA | Rico Strobel | 85 | Treuener LV | 3.860 m | 1 | 3.860 m | ||||
2. | MJB | Patrick Roth | 86 | Treuener LV | 3.810 m | 3.825 m | 2 | 7.635 m | |||
1. | MJB | Michael Schwabe | 86 | Treuener LV | 3.855 m | 1 | 3.855 m | ||||
1. | MSA | Martin Rafelt | 89 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.065 m | 1 | 3.065 m | ||||
1. | MSB | Viktor Saserklar | 91 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.335 m | 3.485 m | 3.515 m | 3 | 10.335 m | 10.335 m | |
2. | MSB | Eric Dölling | 91 | VSC Klingenthal | 3.790 m | 3.760 m | 2 | 7.550 m | |||
3. | MSB | Nico Kunz | 91 | Mittelschule Falkenstein | 3.600 m | 3.600 m | 2 | 7.200 m | |||
4. | MSB | Benjamin Radüchel | 90 | VSC Klingenthal | 3.420 m | 3.485 m | 2 | 6.905 m | |||
5. | MSB | Lukas Männel | 91 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 2.700 m | 2.885 m | 2 | 5.585 m | |||
6. | MSB | Ron Eichhorn | 90 | Diesterweg Gymnasium Pl | 3.815 m | 1 | 3.815 m | ||||
1. | MSC | Dustin Dick | 93 | SV Grünbach | 3.615 m | 3.650 m | 3.570 m | 3 | 10.835 m | 10.835 m | |
2. | MSC | Peter Pippig | 92 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 3.380 m | 3.290 m | 3.420 m | 3 | 10.090 m | 10.090 m | |
3. | MSC | Patrick Sandner | 92 | SV Grünbach | 3.060 m | 3.315 m | 3.395 m | 3 | 9.770 m | 9.770 m | |
4. | MSC | Maximilian Worms | 93 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.173 m | 3.125 m | 3.185 m | 3 | 9.483 m | 9.483 m | |
5. | MSC | Kevin Huster | 93 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.985 m | 2.940 m | 2.895 m | 3 | 8.820 m | 8.820 m | |
6. | MSC | Kevin Focke | 92 | Grundschule Schöneck | 3.575 m | 3.525 m | 2 | 7.100 m | |||
7. | MSC | Tom Hoffmann | 92 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 3.235 m | 3.350 m | 2 | 6.585 m | |||
8. | MSC | Florian Penzel | 93 | SV Grünbach | 3.200 m | 3.065 m | 2 | 6.265 m | |||
9. | MSC | Toni Ratzmer | 93 | SV Grünbach | 2.220 m | 2.510 m | 2 | 4.730 m | |||
10. | MSC | Martin Rödel | 92 | Treuener LV | 3.380 m | 1 | 3.380 m | ||||
11. | MSC | Fabian Bolfelz | 93 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.210 m | 1 | 3.210 m | ||||
12. | MSC | Thomas Leucht | 92 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.875 m | 1 | 2.875 m | ||||
13. | MSC | Maximilian Vogt | 93 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.335 m | 1 | 2.335 m | ||||
1. | MSD | Tom Soppa | 94 | SV Grünbach | 3.330 m | 3.440 m | 3.275 m | 3 | 10.045 m | 10.045 m | |
2. | MSD | Andreas Saserklar | 94 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.980 m | 3.206 m | 3.075 m | 3 | 9.261 m | 9.261 m | |
3. | MSD | Julius Petzoldt | 95 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.000 m | 3.040 m | 3.045 m | 3 | 9.085 m | 9.085 m | |
4. | MSD | Felix Männel | 94 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 3.075 m | 3.135 m | 2 | 6.210 m | |||
5. | MSD | Tobias Radüchel | 96 | LATV Plauen | 3.055 m | 2.955 m | 2 | 6.010 m | |||
6. | MSD | Lucas Esche | 96 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 2.845 m | 2.820 m | 2 | 5.665 m | |||
7. | MSD | Christian Luderer | 95 | SV Grünbach | 2.405 m | 1 | 2.405 m | ||||
1. | Frauen | Christiane Fankhänel | 47 | LGV / BW Auerbach | 2.745 m | 1 | 2.745 m | ||||
2. | Frauen | Sandy Riedl-Seyfferth | 71 | VSC Klingenthal | 2.620 m | 1 | 2.620 m | ||||
1. | WJA | Annett Mehlhorn | 84 | Treuener LV | 3.420 m | 1 | 3.420 m | ||||
1. | WSB | Sarah Dietrich | 90 | SV Grünbach | 3.380 m | 3.330 m | 3.300 m | 3 | 10.010 m | 10.010 m | |
2. | WSB | Melanie Förster | 91 | Treuener LV | 3.365 m | 3.410 m | 2 | 6.775 m | |||
3. | WSB | Anika Sitte | 91 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.365 m | 3.360 m | 2 | 6.725 m | |||
4. | WSB | Nadine Schaller | 91 | Treuener LV | 3.310 m | 3.360 m | 2 | 6.670 m | |||
5. | WSB | Julia Hoffmann | 90 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 2.915 m | 3.110 m | 2 | 6.025 m | |||
6. | WSB | Vanessa Fiedler | 91 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 2.810 m | 2.700 m | 2 | 5.510 m | |||
7. | WSB | Jennifer Seidel | 91 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.275 m | 1 | 3.275 m | ||||
1. | WSC | Kristin Eberlein | 92 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.305 m | 3.205 m | 3.150 m | 3 | 9.660 m | 9.660 m | |
2. | WSC | Lisa Bechtler | 93 | SV Grünbach | 3.115 m | 3.280 m | 3.145 m | 3 | 9.540 m | 9.540 m | |
3. | WSC | Sarah Winkelmann | 93 | SV Grünbach | 2.980 m | 2.890 m | 2.875 m | 3 | 8.745 m | 8.745 m | |
4. | WSC | Isabelle Ebert | 93 | SV Grünbach | 2.970 m | 2.850 m | 2.815 m | 3 | 8.635 m | 8.635 m | |
5. | WSC | Jeanett Unger | 93 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 2.655 m | 2.725 m | 2.860 m | 3 | 8.240 m | 8.240 m | |
6. | WSC | Anna-Lisa Walther | 93 | SV Grünbach | 2.350 m | 2.605 m | 2.405 m | 3 | 7.360 m | 7.360 m | |
7. | WSC | Anne Petzoldt | 92 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.400 m | 2.275 m | 2.540 m | 3 | 7.215 m | 7.215 m | |
8. | WSC | Carolin Schmidt | 92 | SV Grünbach | 3.300 m | 2.970 m | 2 | 6.270 m | |||
9. | WSC | Melanie Anus | 93 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 2.900 m | 2.760 m | 2 | 5.660 m | |||
10. | WSC | Lisa Gelfert | 93 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 2.725 m | 2.760 m | 2 | 5.485 m | |||
11. | WSC | Marie Rölz | 93 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.125 m | 1 | 3.125 m | ||||
12. | WSC | Robina Horn | 92 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.710 m | 1 | 2.710 m | ||||
1. | WSD | Jennifer Kühn | 94 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.445 m | 2.625 m | 2.380 m | 3 | 7.450 m | 7.450 m | |
2. | WSD | Jessica Kunz | 94 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.305 m | 3.440 m | 2 | 6.745 m | |||
3. | WSD | Denise Seyfferth | 94 | VSC Klingenthal | 3.180 m | 3.275 m | 2 | 6.455 m | |||
4. | WSD | Luisa Schürmann | 94 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.855 m | 2.915 m | 2 | 5.770 m | |||
5. | WSD | Linda Hartlich | 95 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.150 m | 1 | 3.150 m | ||||
6. | WSD | Lisa-Marie Ernst | 94 | SV Grünbach | 3.090 m | 1 | 3.090 m | ||||
7. | WSD | Katarina Oelkers | 95 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.855 m | 1 | 2.855 m | ||||
8. | WSD | Natalie Knorr | 94 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.735 m | 1 | 2.735 m | ||||
9. | WSD | Mareike Mohaupt | 94 | SV Grünbach | 2.330 m | 1 | 2.330 m | ||||
48 | 53 | 32 | 0 |
Jg. | Verein | 25. Apr 03 | 6. Jun 03 | 1. Aug 03 | 19. Sep 03 | Anzahl | gesamt | Wertung | |||
1. | Männer | Ringo Straßburg | 73 | LGV / BW Auerbach | 7.892 m | 8.000 m | 7.890 m | 3 | 23.782 m | 23.782 m | |
2. | Männer | Colin Aranyos | 82 | SV Grünbach | 7.655 m | 7.545 m | 7.685 m | 3 | 22.885 m | 22.885 m | |
3. | Männer | Torsten Forner | 66 | SG Falkenstein | 7.300 m | 7.135 m | 6.910 m | 3 | 21.345 m | 21.345 m | |
4. | Männer | Remo Winkelmann | 73 | LGV / LSG Auerbach | 8.150 m | 8.150 m | 2 | 16.300 m | |||
5. | Männer | Thomas Hummel | 73 | FSV Rempesgrün | 7.230 m | 7.170 m | 2 | 14.400 m | |||
6. | Männer | Thomas Lesser | 81 | Klingenthal | 6.450 m | 7.340 m | 2 | 13.790 m | |||
7. | Männer | Gert Hammer | 59 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 5.370 m | 5.540 m | 2 | 10.910 m | |||
8. | Männer | Rene Witt | 71 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 9.250 m | 1 | 9.250 m | ||||
9. | Männer | Torsten Köhler | 65 | SC Carlsfeld | 7.240 m | 1 | 7.240 m | ||||
10. | Männer | Erhard Mocka | 38 | LGV / BW Auerbach | 5.950 m | 1 | 5.950 m | ||||
11. | Männer | Wolfgang Schott | 51 | LGV / BW Auerbach | 5.900 m | 1 | 5.900 m | ||||
12. | Männer | Gunter Goldammer | 50 | VS Elsterberg | 5.465 m | 1 | 5.465 m | ||||
1. | MJB | Thomas Eckert | 87 | LGV / LATV Plauen | 6.585 m | 6.050 m | 2 | 12.635 m | |||
1. | MSA | Tobias Schmidt | 89 | SV Grünbach | 6.980 m | 6.925 m | 6.545 m | 3 | 20.450 m | 20.450 m | |
2. | MSA | Birk Sitte | 89 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 6.710 m | 6.910 m | 6.470 m | 3 | 20.090 m | 20.090 m | |
3. | MSA | Mathias Wieschke | 89 | LATV Plauen | 7.645 m | 6.950 m | 2 | 14.595 m | |||
4. | MSA | Stefan Treichel | 88 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 6.385 m | 6.875 m | 2 | 13.260 m | |||
5. | MSA | Benny Kölbel | 89 | Wasserwacht Brunn | 6.420 m | 1 | 6.420 m | ||||
1. | MSB | Patrick Kretzschmar | 90 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 6.550 m | 6.265 m | 2 | 12.815 m | |||
2. | MSB | Sebastian Hartmann | 91 | VSC Klingenthal | 5.900 m | 6.130 m | 2 | 12.030 m | |||
3. | MSB | Markus Schürmann | 90 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 5.365 m | 5.340 m | 2 | 10.705 m | |||
1. | MSC | David Riedl | 92 | VSC Klingenthal | 6.170 m | 6.275 m | 2 | 12.445 m | |||
1. | MSD | Tobias Radüchel | 96 | LATV Plauen | 5.600 m | 1 | 5.600 m | ||||
1. | Frauen | Anja Jakob | 75 | VSC Klingenthal | 7.270 m | 7.320 m | 7.155 m | 3 | 21.745 m | 21.745 m | |
2. | Frauen | Steffi Unger | 60 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 5.430 m | 5.575 m | 5.555 m | 3 | 16.560 m | 16.560 m | |
3. | Frauen | Anika Seidel | 83 | VS Plauen | 5.340 m | 5.560 m | 5.585 m | 3 | 16.485 m | 16.485 m | |
4. | Frauen | Jana Lehmann | 69 | Klingenthal | 6.505 m | 1 | 6.505 m | ||||
5. | Frauen | Sandra Kölbel | 73 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 5.840 m | 1 | 5.840 m | ||||
1. | WSA | Kathrin Than | 88 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 6.105 m | 5.710 m | 5.725 m | 3 | 17.540 m | 17.540 m | |
2. | WSA | Sarah Unger | 89 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 5.500 m | 5.445 m | 2 | 10.945 m | |||
1. | WSB | Michelle Schindler | 91 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 5.215 m | 5.460 m | 5.600 m | 3 | 16.275 m | 16.275 m | |
2. | WSB | Sarah Lorenz | 90 | VSC Klingenthal | 6.785 m | 7.085 m | 2 | 13.870 m | |||
3. | WSB | Cindy Rümmler | 90 | SV Grünbach | 6.250 m | 5.960 m | 2 | 12.210 m | |||
4. | WSB | Mareike Radüchel | 90 | VSC Klingenthal | 6.860 m | 1 | 6.860 m | ||||
19 | 30 | 19 | 0 |
Jg. | Verein | 25. Apr 03 | 6. Jun 03 | 1. Aug 03 | 19. Sep 03 | Anzahl | gesamt | Wertung | |||
1. | MHK | Thomas Ungethüm | 78 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 16.850 m | 16.660 m | 15.950 m | 3 | 49.460 m | 49.460 m | |
2. | MHK | Frank Warz | 83 | SV Grünbach | 14.910 m | 15.100 m | 14.160 m | 3 | 44.170 m | 44.170 m | |
3. | MHK | Thomas Spitzner | 77 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 14.235 m | 14.605 m | 14.200 m | 3 | 43.040 m | 43.040 m | |
4. | MHK | Frank Thonfeld | 79 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 16.500 m | 16.300 m | 2 | 32.800 m | |||
5. | MHK | Jörg Ungethüm | 76 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 16.210 m | 14.855 m | 2 | 31.065 m | |||
6. | MHK | Michael Kämpf | 76 | SG Adelsberg | 16.840 m | 1 | 16.840 m | ||||
7. | MHK | Silvio Meißner | 74 | VS Ellefeld | 14.435 m | 1 | 14.435 m | ||||
8. | MHK | Christhian Kellner | 79 | LSG Oberaue | 12.355 m | 1 | 12.355 m | ||||
1. | M30 | Sven Döhler | 71 | Treuener LV | 13.470 m | 13.200 m | 12.020 m | 3 | 38.690 m | 38.690 m | |
1. | M35 | Rico Meinhold | 65 | VRT Plauen | 14.520 m | 14.445 m | 2 | 28.965 m | |||
2. | M35 | Jens Junghänel | 64 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 13.360 m | 13.080 m | 2 | 26.440 m | |||
3. | M35 | Rigo Völkel | 68 | SG Waldkirchen | 12.835 m | 12.335 m | 2 | 25.170 m | |||
4. | M35 | Uwe Hartmann | 64 | LGV / LATV Plauen | 12.635 m | 11.885 m | 2 | 24.520 m | |||
5. | M35 | Holger Lischke | 66 | VSC Klingenthal | 16.030 m | 1 | 16.030 m | ||||
6. | M35 | Peter Weißmann | 64 | VS Treuen | 14.000 m | 1 | 14.000 m | ||||
7. | M35 | Frank Taubner | 66 | SV Grünbach | 13.345 m | 1 | 13.345 m | ||||
1. | M40 | Frank Hammer | 60 | Ellefeld | 13.780 m | 14.250 m | 14.250 m | 3 | 42.280 m | 42.280 m | |
2. | M40 | Frank Kölbel | 62 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 13.665 m | 13.700 m | 13.750 m | 3 | 41.115 m | 41.115 m | |
3. | M40 | Stephan Walter | 59 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 12.550 m | 12.930 m | 13.105 m | 3 | 38.585 m | 38.585 m | |
4. | M40 | Holger Weiß | 63 | LG Schrittmacher | 14.490 m | 13.760 m | 2 | 28.250 m | |||
5. | M40 | Peter Wicht | 60 | VSC Klingenthal | 14.000 m | 13.800 m | 2 | 27.800 m | |||
6. | M40 | Armin Schaller | 60 | Ellefeld | 13.750 m | 13.710 m | 2 | 27.460 m | |||
7. | M40 | Frank Than | 61 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 12.920 m | 13.075 m | 2 | 25.995 m | |||
8. | M40 | Bernd Garn | 59 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 11.790 m | 11.715 m | 2 | 23.505 m | |||
9. | M40 | Johannes Hedrich | 60 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 12.650 m | 1 | 12.650 m | ||||
10. | M40 | Dieter Lippert | 59 | VS Theuma | 11.950 m | 1 | 11.950 m | ||||
1. | M45 | Matthias Ficker | 55 | Treuener LV | 13.665 m | 14.135 m | 13.660 m | 3 | 41.460 m | 41.460 m | |
2. | M45 | Manfred Dittes | 58 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 12.750 m | 12.480 m | 11.245 m | 3 | 36.475 m | 36.475 m | |
3. | M45 | Volkert Schuster | 57 | VS Mühltroff | 14.275 m | 14.125 m | 2 | 28.400 m | |||
4. | M45 | Ullrich Fuchs | 56 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 14.065 m | 14.000 m | 2 | 28.065 m | |||
5. | M45 | Matthias Wickert | 57 | SV Grünbach | 12.440 m | 12.280 m | 2 | 24.720 m | |||
6. | M45 | Ulrich Reinhold | 58 | VS Eich | 12.465 m | 1 | 12.465 m | ||||
1. | M50 | Roland Bauch | 50 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 15.365 m | 15.085 m | 14.270 m | 3 | 44.720 m | 44.720 m | |
2. | M50 | Hans-Olaf Wartenberg | 51 | VS Elsterberg | 11.760 m | 12.130 m | 12.145 m | 3 | 36.035 m | 36.035 m | |
3. | M50 | Volkhardt Kramer | 51 | VfB Auerbach | 12.920 m | 13.230 m | 2 | 26.150 m | |||
4. | M50 | Werner Müller | 50 | TSG Jocketa/Plauen | 12.625 m | 12.360 m | 2 | 24.985 m | |||
5. | M50 | Karl-Heinz Liebold | 49 | VS Rützengrün | 12.045 m | 11.770 m | 2 | 23.815 m | |||
6. | M50 | Stephan Künzel | 49 | Silberstraße | 13.300 m | 1 | 13.300 m | ||||
7. | M50 | Stefan Ganzon | 50 | LGV / BW Auerbach | 11.350 m | 1 | 11.350 m | ||||
1. | M55 | Wolfgang Mothes | 48 | VS Reumtengrün | 13.100 m | 13.280 m | 12.990 m | 3 | 39.370 m | 39.370 m | |
2. | M55 | Dr. Jens Kittel | 44 | DAV Plauen | 10.935 m | 10.330 m | 2 | 21.265 m | |||
3. | M55 | Bernd Heckel | 45 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 12.805 m | 1 | 12.805 m | ||||
1. | M60 | Ulrich Pfeifer | 41 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 11.875 m | 11.930 m | 12.330 m | 3 | 36.135 m | 36.135 m | |
1. | M70 | Manfred Dittrich | 32 | SSG Reichenbach | 10.985 m | 1 | 10.985 m | ||||
1. | MJA | Mark Lehmann | 85 | LGV / LSG Auerbach | 15.365 m | 14.285 m | 2 | 29.650 m | |||
2. | MJA | Daniel Ebert | 84 | SV Grünbach | 12.585 m | 12.280 m | 2 | 24.865 m | |||
1. | MJB | Christhian Leonhardt | 86 | VSC Klingenthal | 15.200 m | 1 | 15.200 m | ||||
2. | MJB | Tim Junghänel | 91 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 11.500 m | 1 | 11.500 m | ||||
1. | WHK | Bianca Schenker | 74 | LGV / BW Reichenbach | 13.390 m | 1 | 13.390 m | ||||
2. | W30 | Simone Völkel | 70 | SG Waldkirchen | 12.435 m | 12.350 m | 12.270 m | 3 | 37.055 m | 37.055 m | |
1. | W35 | Sylke Milek | 64 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 13.470 m | 13.730 m | 13.700 m | 3 | 40.900 m | 40.900 m | |
2. | W40 | Birgit Garn | 60 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 10.910 m | 11.715 m | 11.050 m | 3 | 33.675 m | 33.675 m | |
36 | 38 | 30 | 0 |