2. Lengenfelder Duathlon / Sachsenmeisterschaft 1992 am 9. Mai 1992 über 5km Laufen / 30km Rad / 5km Laufen
Ergebnisliste Gesamt
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
1. Lauf |
Rad |
2. Lauf |
Total |
AK |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Otto, Jörg |
VfB Helmbrechts |
0:15:56 |
0:49:46 |
0:17:06 |
1:22:48 |
1. T21 |
2. |
Sperling, Thomas |
SC TuR Dresden |
0:15:33 |
0:52:00 |
0:16:27 |
1:24:00 |
2. T21 |
3. |
Petzold, Reinhard |
Bautzener LV |
0:16:49 |
0:50:11 |
0:17:03 |
1:24:03 |
1. T40 |
4. |
Erlebach, Jörg |
SC DHFK Leipzig e.V. |
0:17:37 |
0:49:54 |
0:16:54 |
1:24:25 |
3. T21 |
5. |
Heiner, Jackie |
SG Adelsberg |
0:17:09 |
0:50:00 |
0:17:46 |
1:24:55 |
4. T21 |
6. |
Gründler, Jochen |
SG Aufbau Chemnitz |
0:17:08 |
0:50:45 |
0:17:19 |
1:25:12 |
1. T30 |
7. |
Dehne, Andreas |
Tria-Team 85 Dresden |
0:17:44 |
0:50:32 |
0:17:36 |
1:25:52 |
1. T19 |
8. |
Franz, Stefan |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:17:03 |
0:51:39 |
0:17:11 |
1:25:53 |
5. T21 |
9. |
Claaß, Steffen |
TV Borthen 1984 |
0:17:57 |
0:49:25 |
0:18:53 |
1:26:15 |
2. T30 |
10. |
Toepelt, Heiko |
TV 1840 Falkenstein |
0:16:36 |
0:52:08 |
0:17:39 |
1:26:23 |
3. T30 |
11. |
Gergs, Ralf |
Grimma |
0:16:47 |
0:51:59 |
0:17:47 |
1:26:33 |
6. T21 |
12. |
Heiner, Derek |
SG Adelsberg |
0:16:56 |
0:53:11 |
0:16:48 |
1:26:55 |
7. T21 |
13. |
Merz, Carsten |
SG Adelsberg |
0:16:38 |
0:53:00 |
0:17:25 |
1:27:03 |
8. T21 |
14. |
Mahler, Jens |
SC DHFK Leipzig e.V. |
0:17:45 |
0:50:50 |
0:19:01 |
1:27:36 |
9. T21 |
15. |
Gumprecht, Tilo |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
0:17:40 |
0:51:56 |
0:18:05 |
1:27:41 |
10. T21 |
16. |
Wagner, Heiko |
TV Borthen 1984 |
0:18:25 |
0:50:32 |
0:18:59 |
1:27:56 |
11. T21 |
17. |
Winter, Veikko |
SG Holzhau |
0:16:48 |
0:53:32 |
0:17:37 |
1:27:57 |
12. T21 |
18. |
Sprunk, Thomas |
SG Adelsberg |
0:17:42 |
0:51:23 |
0:19:10 |
1:28:15 |
13. T21 |
19. |
Mirbach, Frank |
1. LSC |
0:18:24 |
0:51:06 |
0:19:05 |
1:28:35 |
4. T30 |
20. |
Geiger, Thomas |
ASC Teuschnitz Fran. |
0:17:41 |
0:53:29 |
0:17:34 |
1:28:44 |
5. T30 |
21. |
Spielau, Perikles |
SG Lok Wurzen Tri |
0:17:58 |
0:52:20 |
0:18:35 |
1:28:53 |
14. T21 |
22. |
Kretzschmar, Kai |
SV Oberwiesenthal |
0:17:26 |
0:54:05 |
0:17:47 |
1:29:18 |
15. T21 |
23. |
Müssigbrodt, Andreas |
Bautzener LV |
0:18:01 |
0:51:43 |
0:19:48 |
1:29:32 |
1. T17 |
24. |
Lehmann, Ottokar |
Tria-Team 85 Dresden |
0:18:22 |
0:53:22 |
0:17:50 |
1:29:34 |
1. T35 |
25. |
Muth, Torsten |
HSG DHFK Triathlon |
0:18:26 |
0:51:14 |
0:20:00 |
1:29:40 |
16. T21 |
26. |
Bemmann, Sven |
New Line Potsdam |
0:18:50 |
0:52:17 |
0:18:40 |
1:29:47 |
17. T21 |
27. |
Seemann, Andreas |
TV 1840 Falkenstein |
0:18:51 |
0:51:38 |
0:19:19 |
1:29:48 |
18. T21 |
28. |
Roßner, Jürgen |
SKV Gottersdorf |
0:17:35 |
0:54:34 |
0:17:41 |
1:29:50 |
19. T21 |
29. |
Lenk, Winfried |
TSV Tri. Hof |
0:18:56 |
0:52:23 |
0:18:37 |
1:29:56 |
2. T40 |
30. |
Förster, Peter |
RSC-Tria-Marktredwitz |
0:19:24 |
0:51:02 |
0:19:38 |
1:30:04 |
20. T21 |
31. |
Johannes, Klaus |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
0:18:59 |
0:50:51 |
0:20:40 |
1:30:30 |
2. T19 |
32. |
Zeidler, Joachim |
ASV Tri Kulmbach |
0:20:40 |
0:51:37 |
0:18:37 |
1:30:54 |
21. T21 |
33. |
Weinrich, Ingo |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
0:18:00 |
0:54:47 |
0:18:08 |
1:30:55 |
3. T19 |
34. |
Pöhland, Rocco |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
0:18:44 |
0:52:41 |
0:19:31 |
1:30:56 |
22. T21 |
35. |
Scharf, Torsten |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
0:17:23 |
0:56:00 |
0:17:37 |
1:31:00 |
23. T21 |
36. |
Dietz, Olaf |
SG Adelsberg |
0:19:32 |
0:50:59 |
0:20:39 |
1:31:10 |
2. T17 |
37. |
Friedrich, Johannes |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:19:25 |
0:52:25 |
0:19:44 |
1:31:34 |
4. T19 |
38. |
Femmer, Dieter |
TV Borthen 1984 |
0:17:43 |
0:54:36 |
0:19:33 |
1:31:52 |
2. T35 |
39. |
Merkel, Torsten |
SG Aufbau Chemnitz |
0:18:36 |
0:54:13 |
0:19:06 |
1:31:55 |
24. T21 |
40. |
Glorius, Andreas |
SG Adelsberg |
0:19:26 |
0:53:07 |
0:19:37 |
1:32:10 |
25. T21 |
41. |
Frohs, Jörn |
SV Oberwiesenthal |
0:18:23 |
0:53:26 |
0:20:36 |
1:32:25 |
1. T15 |
42. |
Klaus, Marcel |
SSV Geyer |
0:18:55 |
0:54:23 |
0:19:10 |
1:32:28 |
3. T17 |
43. |
Thomas, Jan |
TSV Grimma |
0:17:27 |
0:56:26 |
0:18:58 |
1:32:51 |
4. T17 |
44. |
Schulze, Alexander |
Niederschlesien Tri. |
0:18:34 |
0:55:36 |
0:19:14 |
1:33:24 |
5. T17 |
45. |
Thumser, Maik |
SSV Geyer |
0:18:01 |
0:57:09 |
0:18:35 |
1:33:45 |
2. T15 |
46. |
Seelig, Andreas |
Tria-Team 85 Dresden |
0:18:48 |
0:54:10 |
0:20:49 |
1:33:47 |
3. T15 |
47. |
Stülpner, Stefan |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0:19:17 |
0:55:24 |
0:19:20 |
1:34:01 |
6. T17 |
48. |
Schiwon, Uwe |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:19:33 |
0:55:03 |
0:19:46 |
1:34:22 |
6. T30 |
49. |
Morche, Daniel |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
0:19:14 |
0:55:09 |
0:20:13 |
1:34:36 |
5. T19 |
50. |
May, Gerd |
SG Lok Wurzen Tri |
0:19:57 |
0:55:17 |
0:19:37 |
1:34:51 |
26. T21 |
51. |
Braß, H.-Jörg |
SC DHFK Leipzig e.V. |
0:19:36 |
0:56:04 |
0:19:15 |
1:34:55 |
3. T35 |
52. |
Braun, Fritz |
SC DHFK Leipzig e.V. |
0:20:16 |
0:54:43 |
0:20:06 |
1:35:05 |
1. T45 |
53. |
Kretzschmar, Karsten |
SV Oberwiesenthal |
0:18:54 |
0:56:17 |
0:20:27 |
1:35:38 |
6. T19 |
54. |
Richter, Axel |
SG Adelsberg |
0:17:16 |
0:59:11 |
0:19:18 |
1:35:45 |
27. T21 |
55. |
Matthäus, Vait |
Rot-Weiß Bautzen |
0:20:40 |
0:53:59 |
0:21:13 |
1:35:52 |
7. T19 |
56. |
Rieche, Andreas |
SG Aufbau Chemnitz |
0:19:30 |
0:56:46 |
0:19:37 |
1:35:53 |
28. T21 |
57. |
Riedel, Heinz |
VS Schneeberg |
0:18:52 |
0:57:30 |
0:19:48 |
1:36:10 |
7. T30 |
58. |
Hopf, Yves |
SG Lok Wurzen Tri |
0:19:04 |
0:57:17 |
0:20:12 |
1:36:33 |
29. T21 |
59. |
Fischer, Wolfgang |
SG Adelsberg |
0:18:35 |
0:58:10 |
0:19:58 |
1:36:43 |
30. T21 |
60. |
Braun, Ferry |
SG Lok Wurzen Tri |
0:17:56 |
0:59:14 |
0:20:00 |
1:37:10 |
8. T30 |
61. |
Schmidt, Hans-Georg |
TV Borthen 1984 |
0:18:53 |
0:58:31 |
0:19:50 |
1:37:14 |
1. T50 |
62. |
Wiedner, Gerd |
SV Coschütz |
0:19:31 |
0:57:49 |
0:20:04 |
1:37:24 |
9. T30 |
63. |
Ehrhard, Klaus |
SV Motor Hainichen |
0:19:35 |
0:57:53 |
0:20:11 |
1:37:39 |
2. T50 |
64. |
Merkel, Tobias |
IFL Hof |
0:20:12 |
0:55:48 |
0:21:40 |
1:37:40 |
7. T17 |
65. |
Konrad, Ralf |
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis |
0:19:18 |
0:59:16 |
0:19:07 |
1:37:41 |
10. T30 |
66. |
Zeitler, Roland |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:20:10 |
0:57:59 |
0:19:50 |
1:37:59 |
4. T35 |
67. |
Hänel, Bernd |
TU Dresden |
0:19:28 |
0:58:24 |
0:20:11 |
1:38:03 |
3. T50 |
68. |
Richter, Dennis |
SV Oberwiesenthal |
0:18:37 |
0:57:40 |
0:21:50 |
1:38:07 |
4. T15 |
69. |
Hermann, Rüdiger |
SV Carl-Zeiss Jena |
0:19:09 |
0:59:54 |
0:19:29 |
1:38:32 |
5. T35 |
70. |
Müller, Ina |
Tria Radeberg |
0:20:19 |
0:57:10 |
0:21:16 |
1:38:45 |
31. T21 |
71. |
Kretzschmar, Joachiam |
SV Oberwiesenthal |
0:20:13 |
0:57:26 |
0:21:10 |
1:38:49 |
2. T45 |
72. |
Dr. Meyer, Joachim |
Tria. Neustadt |
0:21:08 |
0:56:14 |
0:21:43 |
1:39:05 |
3. T40 |
73. |
Uhlig, Holger |
Sommerbiathlon Limb. |
0:19:11 |
1:01:00 |
0:19:09 |
1:39:20 |
8. T17 |
74. |
Taut, Mario |
SG 48 Schönfeld |
0:19:58 |
0:58:55 |
0:20:47 |
1:39:40 |
8. T19 |
75. |
Gönrich, Herbert |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
0:20:46 |
0:58:47 |
0:20:24 |
1:39:57 |
6. T35 |
76. |
Thieme, Claus |
VS Leipzig |
0:20:14 |
0:59:18 |
0:20:26 |
1:39:58 |
4. T40 |
77. |
Schroeter, Roland |
SV Carl-Zeiss Jena |
0:20:11 |
0:58:41 |
0:21:21 |
1:40:13 |
11. T30 |
78. |
Komorowski, Thomas |
SC DHFK Leipzig e.V. |
0:18:49 |
1:03:34 |
0:17:55 |
1:40:18 |
32. T21 |
79. |
Lang, Thomas |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
0:20:38 |
0:59:02 |
0:20:45 |
1:40:25 |
33. T21 |
80. |
Keitel, Thomas |
VS Leipzig |
0:21:22 |
0:57:26 |
0:21:43 |
1:40:31 |
34. T21 |
81. |
Starke, Frank |
Niederschlesien Tri. |
0:19:52 |
0:59:43 |
0:21:08 |
1:40:43 |
5. T40 |
82. |
Hammer, Frank |
TV 1840 Falkenstein |
0:19:29 |
1:01:08 |
0:20:26 |
1:41:03 |
12. T30 |
83. |
Martin, Rocco |
SV Oberwiesenthal |
0:19:27 |
0:58:40 |
0:23:05 |
1:41:12 |
5. T15 |
84. |
Hildebrand, Volkmar |
Norweger Annaberg |
0:20:20 |
0:59:45 |
0:21:08 |
1:41:13 |
6. T40 |
85. |
Fritzke, Doreen |
SG Adelsberg |
0:20:37 |
0:59:37 |
0:21:00 |
1:41:14 |
35. T21 |
86. |
Hopfmann, Volker |
TV 1840 Falkenstein |
0:20:18 |
0:59:23 |
0:22:09 |
1:41:50 |
7. T40 |
87. |
Mackelday, Kristin |
SC DHFK Leipzig e.V. |
0:20:39 |
1:00:31 |
0:20:48 |
1:41:58 |
36. T21 |
88. |
Weichhold, Günter |
SCV Waldheim |
0:21:39 |
0:58:08 |
0:22:21 |
1:42:08 |
3. T45 |
89. |
Richter, Ulf |
SV Zwickau 04 |
0:19:23 |
0:59:21 |
0:23:55 |
1:42:39 |
13. T30 |
90. |
Fleckeisen, Bernd |
TV 1840 Falkenstein |
0:21:51 |
0:57:17 |
0:23:33 |
1:42:41 |
7. T35 |
91. |
Seidel, Thomas |
TV 1840 Falkenstein |
0:22:40 |
0:56:47 |
0:23:24 |
1:42:51 |
14. T30 |
92. |
Seidel, Uwe |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
0:21:50 |
0:56:33 |
0:24:47 |
1:43:10 |
15. T30 |
93. |
Panzer, Jördys |
1. LSC |
0:21:36 |
0:57:46 |
0:23:54 |
1:43:16 |
16. T30 |
94. |
Mikosch, Roland |
SC DHFK Leipzig e.V. |
0:21:54 |
0:58:18 |
0:23:12 |
1:43:24 |
8. T35 |
95. |
Jackisch, Matthias |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
0:20:15 |
1:00:35 |
0:22:37 |
1:43:27 |
6. T15 |
96. |
Vogel, Matthias |
SG Lok Wurzen Tri |
|
0:20:49 |
1:43:36 |
37. T21 |
97. |
Nauber, Werner |
TSV Cunersdorf 1890 |
0:21:32 |
1:01:12 |
0:21:29 |
1:44:13 |
4. T50 |
98. |
Bauch, Roland |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
0:20:17 |
1:03:15 |
0:21:12 |
1:44:44 |
8. T40 |
99. |
Römpler, Ingo |
USG Leipzig |
0:21:38 |
1:00:40 |
0:22:35 |
1:44:53 |
38. T21 |
100. |
Korn, Alexander |
VS Dresden |
0:20:33 |
1:01:37 |
0:22:57 |
1:45:07 |
39. T21 |
101. |
Büttner, Jörg |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
0:19:34 |
1:06:12 |
0:19:25 |
1:45:11 |
40. T21 |
102. |
Voigt, Michael |
MFC Grimma |
0:21:31 |
1:02:32 |
0:21:15 |
1:45:18 |
17. T30 |
103. |
Horn, Rocco |
SV Fördertechnik e.V. |
0:20:41 |
1:02:51 |
0:22:07 |
1:45:39 |
41. T21 |
104. |
Fichtner, Sabine |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0:21:06 |
1:03:16 |
0:21:19 |
1:45:41 |
42. T21 |
105. |
Pansa, Mirko |
Chemnitzer PSV |
0:20:53 |
1:01:16 |
0:23:53 |
1:46:02 |
9. T19 |
106. |
Frenzel, Fritz |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
0:21:37 |
1:02:12 |
0:22:23 |
1:46:12 |
1. T55 |
107. |
Richter, Gerhard |
TSV 1847 Buchholz |
0:21:15 |
1:01:46 |
0:23:53 |
1:46:54 |
5. T50 |
108. |
Dorfer, Steffen |
SC DHFK Leipzig e.V. |
0:21:01 |
1:01:16 |
0:25:21 |
1:47:38 |
43. T21 |
109. |
Sonntag, Ingrid |
WSV Weißenstadt |
0:21:05 |
1:05:15 |
0:21:52 |
1:48:12 |
44. T21 |
110. |
Schreinert, Carsten |
HSG DHFK Triathlon |
0:23:29 |
1:01:24 |
0:23:30 |
1:48:23 |
9. T17 |
111. |
Meyer, Dieter |
IFL Hof |
0:23:28 |
1:03:28 |
0:23:20 |
1:50:16 |
6. T50 |
112. |
Kümmel, Ina |
SV Oberwiesenthal |
0:21:07 |
1:07:46 |
0:21:36 |
1:50:29 |
45. T21 |
113. |
Löbel, Roland |
|
0:20:01 |
1:06:30 |
0:24:41 |
1:51:12 |
7. T15 |
114. |
Riedel, Helmut |
VS Schneeberg |
0:22:16 |
1:04:10 |
0:24:56 |
1:51:22 |
2. T55 |
115. |
Rother, Andreas |
SC DHFK Leipzig e.V. |
0:22:51 |
1:05:12 |
0:23:26 |
1:51:29 |
46. T21 |
116. |
Starke, Armin |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
0:22:22 |
1:06:01 |
0:23:11 |
1:51:34 |
9. T40 |
117. |
Zosel, Armin |
TSV Radeburg |
0:21:55 |
1:07:17 |
0:23:01 |
1:52:13 |
3. T55 |
118. |
Schier, Mike |
VS Leipzig |
0:21:16 |
1:06:45 |
0:24:17 |
1:52:18 |
47. T21 |
119. |
Manthey, Hans-Joachim |
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis |
0:22:56 |
1:07:34 |
0:22:51 |
1:53:21 |
4. T45 |
120. |
Gohl, Reinhardt |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:22:37 |
1:08:07 |
0:24:00 |
1:54:44 |
9. T35 |
121. |
Rudel, Andreas |
SC DHFK Leipzig e.V. |
0:23:13 |
1:04:51 |
0:26:49 |
1:54:53 |
18. T30 |
122. |
Graulich, Matthias |
ASN-Pfeil Nürnberg |
0:23:30 |
1:08:37 |
0:24:58 |
1:57:05 |
10. T40 |
123. |
Wagner, Ines |
TV Borthen 1984 |
0:22:49 |
1:08:02 |
0:27:42 |
1:58:33 |
48. T21 |
124. |
Petzold, Tina |
Bautzener LV |
0:24:14 |
1:09:58 |
0:25:26 |
1:59:38 |
8. T15 |
125. |
Fiedler, Ramona |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
0:24:23 |
1:12:27 |
0:24:22 |
2:01:12 |
9. T15 |
126. |
Jackisch, Kerstin |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
0:24:42 |
1:12:31 |
0:25:17 |
2:02:30 |
10. T19 |
127. |
Lachmann, Werner |
Medizin Dresden |
0:24:45 |
1:13:40 |
0:26:34 |
2:04:59 |
1. T60 |
128. |
Mönnich, Uta |
TV 1840 Falkenstein |
0:24:20 |
1:14:02 |
0:27:42 |
2:06:04 |
19. T30 |
129. |
Zedlitz, Solveig |
SG Adelsberg |
0:24:46 |
1:15:19 |
0:29:13 |
2:09:18 |
11. T19 |
130. |
Poley, Jan |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
0:21:10 |
1:22:27 |
0:28:35 |
2:12:12 |
10. T15 |
131. |
Meyer, Horst |
BSV 98 Bayreuth |
0:26:02 |
1:18:44 |
0:28:02 |
2:12:48 |
4. T55 |
|
Kuhnert, Heinz-Dieter |
SG Lok Wurzen Tri |
0:20:36 |
|
|
|
Illian, Sven |
SC DHFK Leipzig e.V. |
0:17:18 |
|
|
|
Haas, Christian |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:20:54 |
|
|
|
Künzel, Heinz |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
0:24:11 |
|
|
|
Glatzer, Michael |
VS Lengenfeld |
0:23:31 |
|
|
|
Gündel, Knut |
Chemnitzer SC |
0:18:56 |
|
|