4. Lengenfelder Duathlon am 7. Mai 1994 über 5km Laufen / 30km Rad / 5km Laufen
Ergebnisliste Gesamt
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
1. Lauf |
Rad |
2. Lauf |
Total |
AK |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Heiner, Jackie |
SG Adelsberg |
0:17:42 |
0:47:49 |
0:18:17 |
1:23:48 |
1. TM21 |
2. |
Gebhardt, Heiko |
FTL Berlin |
0:17:54 |
0:48:04 |
0:18:45 |
1:24:43 |
2. TM21 |
3. |
Geiger, Thomas |
ASC Teuschnitz Fran. |
0:17:28 |
0:49:46 |
0:17:43 |
1:24:57 |
1. TM30 |
4. |
Eichhorn, Stefan |
Coburger Turnerschaft |
0:17:31 |
0:49:47 |
0:17:46 |
1:25:04 |
2. TM30 |
5. |
Winter, Veikko |
TSV Freiberg |
0:17:18 |
0:50:26 |
0:17:23 |
1:25:07 |
3. TM21 |
6. |
Merz, Carsten |
SG Adelsberg |
0:17:22 |
0:50:35 |
0:17:46 |
1:25:43 |
4. TM21 |
7. |
Heiner, Derek |
SG Adelsberg |
0:17:20 |
0:51:07 |
0:17:29 |
1:25:56 |
5. TM21 |
8. |
Gründler, Jochen |
SG Adelsberg |
0:18:19 |
0:51:47 |
0:18:31 |
1:28:37 |
3. TM30 |
9. |
Gumprecht, Tilo |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
0:18:27 |
0:51:57 |
0:19:01 |
1:29:25 |
6. TM21 |
10. |
Braun, Ferry |
SG Lok Wurzen Tri |
0:18:11 |
0:53:11 |
0:19:00 |
1:30:22 |
4. TM30 |
11. |
Zschätzsch, Stephan |
SG Adelsberg |
0:18:50 |
0:52:34 |
0:19:15 |
1:30:39 |
7. TM21 |
12. |
Seidler, Jörg |
SG Adelsberg |
0:19:23 |
0:52:12 |
0:19:18 |
1:30:53 |
8. TM21 |
13. |
Lange, Olaf |
SSV Lichtenstein |
0:19:39 |
0:52:17 |
0:19:30 |
1:31:26 |
5. TM30 |
14. |
Fiedler, Peter |
ASC Teuschnitz Fran. |
0:18:59 |
0:53:57 |
0:18:36 |
1:31:32 |
9. TM21 |
15. |
Friedrich, Karsten |
SG Adelsberg |
0:18:49 |
0:53:49 |
0:19:01 |
1:31:39 |
10. TM21 |
16. |
Rauschert, Frank |
ASC Teuschnitz Fran. |
0:19:21 |
0:53:34 |
0:18:59 |
1:31:54 |
11. TM21 |
17. |
Foerster, Peter |
RSC-Tria-Marktredwitz |
0:19:37 |
0:52:20 |
0:20:44 |
1:32:41 |
6. TM30 |
18. |
Konrad, Ralf |
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis |
0:18:16 |
0:55:49 |
0:18:58 |
1:33:03 |
1. TM35 |
19. |
Fuchs, Jürgen |
TS Bayreuth |
0:19:07 |
0:55:55 |
0:18:34 |
1:33:36 |
7. TM30 |
20. |
Atrogge, Dirk |
SG Adelsberg |
0:19:01 |
0:55:46 |
0:18:57 |
1:33:44 |
12. TM21 |
21. |
Merkel, Torsten |
SG Adelsberg |
0:19:04 |
0:54:55 |
0:20:17 |
1:34:16 |
8. TM30 |
22. |
Taudt, Elmar |
SC Gefrees |
0:20:11 |
0:53:15 |
0:21:18 |
1:34:44 |
13. TM21 |
23. |
Schiwon, Uwe |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:20:59 |
0:52:55 |
0:20:54 |
1:34:48 |
9. TM30 |
24. |
Fischer, Günther |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:20:07 |
0:55:13 |
0:20:24 |
1:35:44 |
10. TM30 |
25. |
Schumann, Göran |
SG Adelsberg |
0:20:56 |
0:53:40 |
0:21:20 |
1:35:56 |
11. TM30 |
26. |
Krause, Mirko |
VS Rodewisch |
0:19:33 |
0:55:24 |
0:21:01 |
1:35:58 |
14. TM21 |
27. |
Schöne, Frank |
TU Chemnitz |
0:20:06 |
0:55:33 |
0:20:20 |
1:35:59 |
15. TM21 |
28. |
Rausch, Klaus |
TV Rehau |
0:20:12 |
0:55:25 |
0:20:26 |
1:36:03 |
12. TM30 |
29. |
Rauchfuß, Olaf |
SV Vorwärts Zwickau |
0:19:44 |
0:56:36 |
0:19:55 |
1:36:15 |
16. TM21 |
30. |
Kuhnert, Heinz-Dieter |
SG Lok Wurzen Tri |
0:20:36 |
0:54:46 |
0:21:04 |
1:36:26 |
1. TM40 |
31. |
Wicht, Peter |
SV Klingenthal |
0:18:31 |
0:57:23 |
0:20:39 |
1:36:33 |
13. TM30 |
32. |
Vogel, Matthias |
SG Lok Wurzen Tri |
0:19:42 |
0:57:02 |
0:19:56 |
1:36:40 |
17. TM21 |
33. |
Particke, Frank |
TSV Nema Netzschkau |
0:19:27 |
0:57:46 |
0:20:18 |
1:37:31 |
18. TM21 |
34. |
Fröhlich, Udo |
SV 1899 Sosa |
0:20:40 |
0:55:25 |
0:21:49 |
1:37:54 |
14. TM30 |
35. |
Hofmann, Uwe |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
0:20:52 |
0:56:32 |
0:21:28 |
1:38:52 |
1. TM15 |
36. |
Hartmann, Sven |
SV Bockau e.V. |
0:19:11 |
0:58:51 |
0:21:21 |
1:39:23 |
19. TM21 |
37. |
Starke, Ingo |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
0:21:33 |
0:55:27 |
0:22:39 |
1:39:39 |
1. TM17 |
38. |
Grille, Günther |
SV Bockau e.V. |
0:20:10 |
0:58:34 |
0:21:02 |
1:39:46 |
2. TM40 |
39. |
Riedel, Heinz |
SUL Lößnitz |
0:20:30 |
0:58:14 |
0:21:10 |
1:39:54 |
15. TM30 |
40. |
Zeitler, Roland |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:21:00 |
0:56:46 |
0:22:23 |
1:40:09 |
2. TM35 |
41. |
Martens, Erik |
VS Reichenbach |
0:20:13 |
0:59:12 |
0:20:50 |
1:40:15 |
20. TM21 |
42. |
Räder, Swen |
VS Aue |
0:20:09 |
0:57:23 |
0:22:52 |
1:40:24 |
21. TM21 |
43. |
Eschenbacher, Thomas |
ASV Tri Kulmbach |
0:22:04 |
0:55:45 |
0:22:59 |
1:40:48 |
22. TM21 |
44. |
Wiedner, Gerd |
SV Coschütz |
0:20:14 |
0:59:35 |
0:21:06 |
1:40:55 |
3. TM35 |
45. |
Richter, Ulf |
SV Zwickau 04 |
0:19:53 |
0:57:51 |
0:23:46 |
1:41:30 |
16. TM 30 |
46. |
Zimmermann, Reiner |
SUL Lößnitz |
0:21:19 |
0:59:08 |
0:21:13 |
1:41:40 |
4. TM35 |
47. |
Rothe, Frank |
SG Adelsberg |
0:20:57 |
0:59:56 |
0:21:00 |
1:41:53 |
23. TM21 |
48. |
Schott, Norbert |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:21:15 |
0:57:51 |
0:22:50 |
1:41:56 |
3. TM40 |
49. |
Roos, Hendrik |
SV Leipzig Ost e.V. |
0:21:01 |
0:58:22 |
0:22:47 |
1:42:10 |
24. TM21 |
50. |
Hofmann, Gerd |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
0:20:48 |
1:00:45 |
0:21:06 |
1:42:39 |
1. TM45 |
51. |
Brendel, Andreas |
TSV Tri. Hof 1861 |
0:17:34 |
0:55:32 |
0:30:07 |
1:43:13 |
17. TM30 |
52. |
Ehrhardt, Klaus |
LSV Waldheim |
0:21:38 |
1:01:19 |
0:22:22 |
1:45:19 |
1. TM50 |
53. |
Sticker, Thomas |
Torpedo Plauen |
0:22:59 |
0:59:24 |
0:23:57 |
1:46:20 |
18. TM30 |
54. |
Radczinsky, Thomas |
Lauf- u. Wanderfr. Lpz. |
0:21:18 |
1:02:32 |
0:23:10 |
1:47:00 |
2. TM45 |
55. |
Irmscher, Michael |
SG Adelsberg |
0:21:29 |
1:02:46 |
0:23:03 |
1:47:18 |
25. TM21 |
56. |
Beyse, Knut |
Multi-Sport-Team |
0:22:24 |
1:01:48 |
0:23:35 |
1:47:47 |
26. TM21 |
57. |
Mönnich, Uta |
SG Falkenstein |
0:21:57 |
1:02:55 |
0:23:27 |
1:48:19 |
1. TW30 |
58. |
Manthey, Hans-Joachim |
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis |
0:22:54 |
1:02:51 |
0:22:59 |
1:48:44 |
2. TM50 |
59. |
Stark, Uwe |
VS Rodewisch |
0:21:58 |
1:01:22 |
0:26:23 |
1:49:43 |
27. TM21 |
60. |
Starke, Armin |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
0:23:09 |
1:01:56 |
0:24:54 |
1:49:59 |
4. TM40 |
61. |
Hildebrand, Volkmar |
VS Annaberg |
0:22:46 |
1:00:44 |
0:26:41 |
1:50:11 |
5. TM40 |
62. |
Dietsch, Anja |
SG Adelsberg |
0:23:02 |
1:05:28 |
0:22:26 |
1:50:56 |
1. TW21 |
63. |
Hein, Dirk |
TSV Küps |
0:22:32 |
1:02:23 |
0:26:14 |
1:51:09 |
2. TM17 |
64. |
Fleischmann, Wolfgang |
IG Triathlon Greiz |
0:23:23 |
1:02:32 |
0:25:20 |
1:51:15 |
3. TM45 |
65. |
Faber, Roland |
Blau-Weiß Auerbach |
0:22:05 |
1:05:28 |
0:23:50 |
1:51:23 |
6. TM40 |
66. |
Schmidt, Karin |
TV Rehau |
0:23:57 |
1:04:02 |
0:23:47 |
1:51:46 |
2. TW30 |
67. |
Strobel, Gerd |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:24:27 |
1:01:48 |
0:26:39 |
1:52:54 |
19. TM30 |
68. |
Wartenberg, Hans-Olaf |
IG Triathlon Greiz |
0:23:32 |
1:07:44 |
0:24:53 |
1:56:09 |
7. TM40 |
69. |
Klaus, Hans-Jürgen |
Aufbau Altenburg |
0:23:01 |
1:08:29 |
0:26:04 |
1:57:34 |
3. TM50 |
70. |
Suchomel, Frank |
SG Falkenstein |
0:24:11 |
1:08:09 |
0:28:07 |
2:00:27 |
28. TM21 |
71. |
Wiesel, Klaus |
TSV Tri. Carlsgrün |
0:24:36 |
1:08:31 |
0:27:34 |
2:00:41 |
20. TM30 |
72. |
Hohenstein, Gert |
OSC Löbau |
0:24:47 |
1:12:16 |
0:24:13 |
2:01:16 |
1. TM55 |
73. |
Riedel, Helmut |
SUL Lößnitz |
0:25:45 |
1:07:53 |
0:28:02 |
2:01:40 |
2. TM55 |
74. |
Otte, Mike |
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis |
0:23:06 |
1:04:50 |
0:35:01 |
2:02:57 |
29. TM21 |
75. |
Kölbel, Wolfgang |
VS Treuen |
0:24:53 |
1:08:47 |
0:29:17 |
2:02:57 |
8. TM40 |
76. |
Lachmann, Werner |
TV Borthen 1984 |
0:27:18 |
1:15:54 |
0:31:04 |
2:14:16 |
1. TM60 |
|
Finsterbusch, Dirk |
SG Adelsberg |
0:20:58 |
|
|
|
Eifert, Erik |
|
0:19:22 |
|
|