5. Lengenfelder Duathlon am 14. Mai 1995 über 7km Laufen / 30km Rad / 3km Laufen
Ergebnisliste Gesamt
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
1. Lauf |
Rad |
2. Lauf |
Total |
AK |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Buder, Jens |
SG Adelsberg |
0:25:41 |
0:50:01 |
0:12:45 |
1:28:27 |
1. TM2 |
2. |
Geiger, Thomas |
ASC Teuschnitz Fran. |
0:25:28 |
0:52:48 |
0:12:49 |
1:31:05 |
2. TM2 |
3. |
Rauschert, Frank |
ASC Teuschnitz Fran. |
0:26:12 |
0:53:24 |
0:13:00 |
1:32:36 |
3. TM2 |
4. |
Merz, Carsten |
SG Adelsberg |
0:25:34 |
0:55:26 |
0:12:49 |
1:33:49 |
4. TM2 |
5. |
Brendel, Andreas |
TSV Tri. Hof 1861 |
0:25:43 |
0:55:51 |
0:13:13 |
1:34:47 |
5. TM2 |
6. |
Konrad, Ralf |
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis |
0:26:20 |
0:57:34 |
0:13:06 |
1:37:00 |
1. TM3 |
7. |
Seemann, Andreas |
TV 1840 Falkenstein |
0:26:53 |
0:57:13 |
0:13:43 |
1:37:49 |
6. TM2 |
8. |
Altrogge, Dirk |
SG Adelsberg |
0:27:17 |
0:58:05 |
0:13:07 |
1:38:29 |
7. TM2 |
9. |
Seidler Jörg |
SG Adelsberg |
0:27:53 |
0:56:15 |
0:14:34 |
1:38:42 |
8. TM2 |
10. |
Weiss, Oliver |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:27:23 |
0:58:04 |
0:13:49 |
1:39:16 |
9. TM2 |
11. |
Starke, Ingo |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
0:28:23 |
0:56:33 |
0:14:55 |
1:39:51 |
1. TM1 |
12. |
Wolfram, Stefan |
Tri-Team Chemnitz |
0:29:34 |
0:55:08 |
0:15:42 |
1:40:24 |
10. TM2 |
13. |
Spielau, Perikles |
Trisport Wurzen |
0:27:44 |
0:59:37 |
0:13:41 |
1:41:02 |
11. TM2 |
14. |
Stöcker, Matthias |
ASC Teuschnitz Fran. |
0:29:18 |
0:57:38 |
0:14:13 |
1:41:09 |
12. TM2 |
15. |
Grille, Günter |
SV Bockau e.V. |
0:27:20 |
0:59:29 |
0:14:22 |
1:41:11 |
1. TM4 |
16. |
Zeitler, Roland |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:29:18 |
0:57:42 |
0:14:33 |
1:41:33 |
2. TM3 |
17. |
Fröhlich, Udo |
SV 1899 Sosa |
0:28:27 |
0:58:37 |
0:14:31 |
1:41:35 |
3. TM3 |
18. |
Roos, Hendrik |
SV Leipzig Ost e.V. |
0:29:23 |
0:57:30 |
0:15:06 |
1:41:59 |
13. TM2 |
19. |
Scholz, Torsten |
Volkssport |
0:27:21 |
1:00:44 |
0:14:47 |
1:42:52 |
14. TM2 |
20. |
Ungethüm, Jörg |
VSG Rodewisch |
0:27:52 |
1:00:47 |
0:14:40 |
1:43:19 |
2. TM1 |
21. |
Hopfmann, Volker |
TV 1840 Falkenstein |
0:29:37 |
0:59:16 |
0:14:42 |
1:43:35 |
2. TM4 |
22. |
Herrmann, Rüdiger |
SV Carl-Zeiss Gera |
0:27:33 |
1:01:58 |
0:14:46 |
1:44:17 |
3. TM4 |
23. |
Bätz, Markus |
ASC Teuschnitz Fran. |
0:30:24 |
0:58:00 |
0:16:27 |
1:44:51 |
15. TM2 |
24. |
Kuhnert, Heinz-Dieter |
Trisport Wurzen |
0:31:29 |
0:58:18 |
0:15:38 |
1:45:25 |
4. TM4 |
25. |
Wiedner, Gerd |
SV Coschütz |
0:28:44 |
1:02:23 |
0:14:31 |
1:45:38 |
4. TM3 |
26. |
Lohse, Axel |
RSV Chemnitz |
0:31:40 |
0:58:19 |
0:16:47 |
1:46:46 |
16. TM2 |
27. |
Dietsch, Anja |
SG Adelsberg |
0:30:45 |
1:01:48 |
0:15:12 |
1:47:45 |
1. TW2 |
28. |
Strobel, Gerd |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:31:12 |
1:00:47 |
0:16:16 |
1:48:15 |
17. TM2 |
29. |
Hahn, Robert |
LSV 51 Chemnitz |
0:29:52 |
1:04:45 |
0:14:22 |
1:48:59 |
18. TM2 |
30. |
Pohl, Werner |
SV Tri Bayreuth |
0:31:25 |
1:02:51 |
0:14:51 |
1:49:07 |
19. TM2 |
31. |
Köcher, Hans-Martin |
WSV Tri Naila |
0:30:35 |
1:02:49 |
0:16:24 |
1:49:48 |
20. TM2 |
32. |
Rothe, Frank |
SG Adelsberg |
0:31:17 |
1:03:05 |
0:15:35 |
1:49:57 |
21. TM2 |
33. |
Mehlhorn, Arne |
Volkssport |
0:30:27 |
1:05:39 |
0:15:27 |
1:51:33 |
5. TM3 |
34. |
Sticker, Thomas |
SSV Plauen |
0:31:32 |
1:03:48 |
0:16:21 |
1:51:41 |
22. TM2 |
35. |
Neumann, Günter |
IFL Hof |
0:30:28 |
1:05:32 |
0:16:14 |
1:52:14 |
1. TM5 |
36. |
Ernst, Volker |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:30:58 |
1:06:44 |
0:16:01 |
1:53:43 |
23. TM2 |
37. |
Otte, Mike |
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis |
0:32:06 |
1:05:03 |
0:16:52 |
1:54:01 |
24. TM2 |
38. |
Suchomel, Frank |
TV 1840 Falkenstein |
0:30:57 |
1:06:25 |
0:16:53 |
1:54:15 |
25. TM2 |
39. |
Starke, Armin |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
0:32:47 |
1:04:39 |
0:17:13 |
1:54:39 |
5. TM4 |
40. |
Zimmermann, Reiner |
SUL Lößnitz |
0:31:49 |
1:06:42 |
0:16:36 |
1:55:07 |
6. TM3 |
41. |
Manthey, Hans-Joachim |
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis |
0:33:00 |
1:06:08 |
0:16:34 |
1:55:42 |
1. TM6 |
42. |
Keil, Andrea |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:32:13 |
|
1:55:52 |
1. TW1 |
43. |
Popp, Bettina |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
0:33:57 |
1:08:02 |
0:17:49 |
1:59:48 |
2. TW1 |
44. |
Mönnich, Uta |
TV 1840 Falkenstein |
0:37:20 |
1:08:08 |
0:18:30 |
2:03:58 |
2. TW2 |
45. |
Renner, Daniel |
Volkssport |
0:35:10 |
1:08:26 |
0:20:44 |
2:04:20 |
26. TM2 |
46. |
Schültke, Uwe |
RSV Chemnitz |
0:35:57 |
1:19:08 |
0:17:57 |
2:13:02 |
27. TM2 |
47. |
Klaus, Isabel |
VSG Rodewisch |
0:33:58 |
1:22:12 |
0:16:59 |
2:13:09 |
3. TW1 |
48. |
Künzel, Heinz |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
0:36:56 |
1:21:18 |
0:20:42 |
2:18:56 |
1. TM8 |